Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Achievements

1st Semester Perfect Attendance 2018-2019

Kindergartperfect attendance medallionen:  Oliver Ball-Reed, Joshua Dilbeck, Trace Glotzbach, Emma Siwy, Zachary Sternberg

1st Grade:  Alexa Aldrin, Alehya Fine, Easton Habath, Brodie Hallberg, Mollie Hescher, Hunter Kaeb, Allie Lee, Travis Marlow, Shelbee McKee, Austin Pickett, Daisy Potter, Zoe Reid, Jack Stahl, Caleb Ste Marie

2nd Grade:  Sophie Adams, Ashley Carter, Larsen Horjus, Emily Jackson, Bryson King, Madeline McDonald, Ian Norris, Andrew Nuest, Ethan Peeler, Aubreigh Rearick, Connor Woodrick, David Zandstra

3rd Grade:  Gabriella Coughlin, Giuliana Coughlin, Luke Danford, Lacey Fultz, Laney Fultz, Jaiden Hoernig, Ty Howard, Gavin Pastrick, Addisyn Siminski, Emma Ste Marie, Chloe Suarez, Cecelia Torres

4th Grade:  Spencer Corzan, Lilias Galvin, Marcus Heck, Laci Hoernig, Taylor Jackson, Jacob Lamprecht, Ryan Massena, Scott mcKee, Camden Mulhern, John Osby, Max Osman, Robert Pitlik, Kassidy Potter, Alyssa Reid, Starly Smolen, Shiloh Waffler, Haylee Westbury

5th Grade:  Abigayle Alvarez, Jordan Amaya, Eian Cavinder, Elias Cavinder, Brock Franzman, Lukas Gressmire, Cade Hildebrandt, Zander Jaroszewski, Alec McDonald, Drake Meeks, Kendall Minto, Zack Peeler, Iszick Rearick, Carter Riley, Ella Stokes, Lucas Trivette


2018-2019 Honor Roll

Ribbon that says honor roll

2ND NINE WEEKS HONOR ROLL

4th Grade All "A":  Marley Asher, Emma Furman, Lilias Galvin, Camden Mulhern, Andrew Thacker

4th Grade A/B:  Alicia Clark, Spencer Corzan, Savanna Cox, Rachel DiSanto, Andrew Edgington, Michael Hein, Isabella Krueger, Brenden Lamb, Ryan Massena, Lyla Mathew, Raigen Midkiff, Devin Mink, Alexis Myers, Zander Nikoloski, Jack Osby, Christopher Pena, Kassidy Potter, Nathan Powell, Celest Powers, Cassandra Raymont, Alyssa Reid, Xavier Steinhilber, Shiloh Waffler, Bryce Wright

5th Grade All "A":  Abigayle Alvarez, Cade Hildebrandt, Aleks Kennedy, Riley Mowry-McCord, Zack Peeler, Iszick Rearick, Carter Riley, Lucas Smith, Owen Walstra, Natilee Wiegman

5th Grade A/B:  Jayden Bradburn, Tyran Carnell, Kiernan Chopps, Madison Davis, Macie DePra, Travis DePra, Hadley Donovan, Callie Durham, Brock Franzman, Hailey Hostetter, Zander Jaroszewski, Clair Joseph, Josh Kenda, Zach Lungu, MaKenzie Manago, Alec McDonald, Kendall Minto, Jaco Nellett, Ben Novak, Allison Olszowka, Alaina Pappas, Blake Patton, Aiden Reinboldt, Skylar Schoff, Carter Seegers, Peter Socci, Ella Stokes, Ryder Thompson, Carlos Torres, Trey Zacek, Dakota Zimmer

 

1st SEMESTER HONOR ROLL

4th Grade All "A":  Marley Asher, Alicia Clark, Rachel DiSanto, Emma Furman, Lilias Galvin, Camden Mulhern, Celest Powers, Andrew Thacker

4th Grade A/B:  Spencer Corzan, Savanna Cox, Andrw Edgington, Addison Gonzales, Michael Hein, Taylor Jackson, Isabella Krueger, Ryan Massena, Lyla Mathew, Raigen Midkiff, Devin Mink, Alexis Myers, Zander Nikoloski, Jack Osby, Christopher Pena, Kassidy Potter, Nathan Powell, Cassandra Raymont, Alyssa Reid, Draven Scroggins, Baiden Sellers, Starly Smolen, Xavier Steinhilber, Shiloh Waffler, Bryce Wright

5th Grade All "A":  Abigayle Alvarez, MaKenzie Manago, Riley Mowry-McCord, Allison Olszowka, Zack Peeler, Iszick Rearick, Lucas Smith, Natilee Wiegman

5th Grade A/B:  Savanna Anderson, Rayghan Baker, Cayden Bennett, Sierra Bohannon, Jayden Bradburn, Tyran Carnell, Jorien Chopps, Kiernan Chopps, Madison Davis, Macie DePra, Hadley Donovan, Callie Durham, Brock Franzman, Cade Hildebrandt, Zander Jaroszewski, Josh Kenda, Aleks Kennedy, Zach Lungu, Kaleb McBride, Alec McDonald, Kendall Minto, Jacob Nellett, Ben Novak, Blake Patton, Aiden Reinboldt, Carter Riley, Skyler Schoff, Carter Seegers, Peter Socci, Alyssa Stepp, Ella Stokes, Carlos Torres, Owen Walstra, Trey Zacek, Leo Zairis, Dakota Zimmer

Contact Us

Hebron Elementary School307 S. Main St.
Hebron, IN 46341